MKTT-Online Marßel-Open 2024
Letzter Stand:
Turnierteilnehmer

Herren (bis 1350) Einzel: 49 Spieler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AndersenMarcoFC St. Pauli1336
 BinderKai-NiclasTuSG Ritterhude1052
 BosseMagnusTV Sottrum1025
 BrenigJonasTSV Grombühl Würzburg1304
 DillenburgLinusATSV Sebaldsbrück1057
 DrosteFabianSG Aumund-Vegesack1240
 EssigJulianATS Buntentor1154
 FeldheimMirkoTSV Grolland1066
 FeldlAndreasATS Buntentor1086
 GensigkJustusTuSG Ritterhude1171
 GlasbrennerMathiasBTS Neustadt1076
 GundlachHolgerSG Farmsen-Bramfeld1290
 HeiseChristophSV Ofenerdiek0
 HellAndréTTV Brake1086
 HeuserYannikATS Buntentor1207
 KammerJonathanTTG 2071189
 KleeDanielTuS Esens1268
 KleffmannRuneTTG 2071203
 KockenMaicHymendorfer SV1210
 LudzPaavoFC St. Pauli1228
 LüvoldingJosBippener SC1033
 Meyer-WohltorfJoachimTV Grohn1225
 MichajlovMartinTTV Brake1212
 MiftariAzisATSV Habenhausen1163
 MossakowskiOleTV Eiche Horn1059
 NiermannMarcelTTC Lengerich1247
 NitschmannTinoVegesacker TV1156
 OelsnerStefanSV Nortrup1328
 OpitzErek-MalteTV Bremen-Walle 1875979
 PeupelmannTim EricTTV Brake1164
 PhanSullivan TS Woltmershausen1049
 PinckernelleJensTV Eiche Horn1284
 ReckeThomasTV Eiche Horn1049
 RehfeldSvenSC Poppenbüttel1133
 RosenbaumDennisATS Buntentor1096
 RosenbaumMattiATS Buntentor1153
 SchieleitDanielBremer SC1153
 SchmidtPietTuSG Ritterhude1151
 SeichterLeviSG Aumund-Vegesack1088
 Sesterhenn (Warteliste)DieterBTV Friesen1016
 SolgaMomme ArjunFC St. Pauli1245
 SpilleMarcelATSV Sebaldsbrück975
 StrelowClara PaulineFC St. Pauli1127
 TorpLucian ArvedTV Eiche Horn966
 VolkmannTorstenTV Eiche Horn1149
 WessolowskiWolfgangATSV Habenhausen1158
 Wich-GlasenArnoTSV Thiede1314
 WuEddyATSV Sebaldsbrück1219
 WullenweberJacobTSV Sasel1159


Herren (bis 1450) Einzel: 29 Spieler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BrenigJonasTSV Grombühl Würzburg1304
 BrettkuhnThomasDJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen1425
 ButzkeMichelleTTC Gersweiler1380
 ClaßenGerritTV Eiche Horn1302
 DillenburgLinusATSV Sebaldsbrück1057
 DrosteFabianSG Aumund-Vegesack1240
 FerkinghoffKlausSpvgg. 07 Hochheim1399
 HarborthLasseATS Buntentor1352
 HaumannMelanieTV Grohn1260
 HerrmannVolkerOSC Bremerhaven1426
 KrügerNoahTSV Ganderkesee1315
 KüsterLionelTV Grohn1324
 KwiotekMichaelTSG Bergedorf1158
 LietzAlbertTV Grohn1412
 LietzMaximilianTV Grohn1437
 LinaresAngelTSV Worpswede1305
 MalohnDavidHundsmühler TV1309
 Meyer-WohltorfJoachimTV Grohn1225
 MickeBenjaminTTG 2071360
 MiftariAzisATSV Habenhausen1163
 NatschkeOliver1. TTC SG Dülken1423
 NguyenDucTTSG Urania-Bramfeld1219
 NitschmannTinoVegesacker TV1156
 ÖzkanDenizBTS Neustadt1372
 PetrickJustinSSV Jeddeloh1274
 RüdigerLukasTV Bremen-Walle 18751064
 SchindehütteFrankTV Bremen-Walle 18751261
 VeitAndorTV Grohn1200
 WendlandRubenSV Löhnhorst1352


Herren (bis 1550) Einzel: 54 Spieler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AhlfNicoTTC Drochtersen1524
 BartauJan LucaOSC Bremerhaven1370
 BäumerHajoTuS Brake1517
 BeppleRichardTSG Bergedorf0
 BinderPhillipTuSG Ritterhude1546
 BrenigJonasTSV Grombühl Würzburg1304
 BrummerlohRalfTSV Sandstedt1262
 BrummerlohTimHagener SV1363
 ButzkeMichelleTTC Gersweiler1380
 DursunGürkanTV Sottrum1328
 Falldorf (Warteliste)JuliusFC Hambergen1437
 FerkinghoffKlausSpvgg. 07 Hochheim1399
 FortmannFabianSC Weser Barme1491
 GetzAntonTSG Hatten-Sandkrug1514
 GlieseChristinMTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg1466
 HamerNorbertHEBC1476
 HarderSophieSC Marklohe1533
 HeppesPeterSG Rodenberg1544
 HerrmannVolkerOSC Bremerhaven1426
 HofyaniArianTTG 2071492
 JakubassaAndréSV Werder Bremen1482
 KanowskiMichaelTSV Posthausen1395
 KlosterFilTSV Bierden1352
 KreftLinusTSV Bierden1382
 Krüger (Warteliste)NoahTSV Ganderkesee1315
 KurterUgurTSV Ottersberg1463
 KüsterLionelTV Grohn1324
 LangerStefanSV Werder Bremen1289
 LauenrothChristianTTC Die Sterne Elmshorn1546
 Lietz (Warteliste)AlbertTV Grohn1412
 LietzMaximilianTV Grohn1437
 LinaresAngelTSV Worpswede1305
 MattukatAlexSV Rehbrücke1447
 MehnoCosmin TS Woltmershausen1444
 MehnoStefan TS Woltmershausen1492
 MickeBenjaminTTG 2071360
 MündlAndreasATSV Habenhausen1478
 NatschkeOliver1. TTC SG Dülken1423
 NitschmannTinoVegesacker TV1156
 PankovJürgenSG Bremen-Ost e.V.1531
 PetrickJustinSSV Jeddeloh1274
 RambowDavidATS Cuxhaven1294
 SchiemannSimonTV Sottrum1352
 SeibertHendrikTV Eiche Horn1323
 SimonPeerSV Rehbrücke1484
 SpechtDominikTV Grohn1400
 SweersMalteTuS Eversten1475
 tom SudenLinasATS Cuxhaven1357
 VietKianTV Eiche Horn1395
 WendlandRubenSV Löhnhorst1352
 WichmannFelixSG Lokstedt/Stellingen1381
 WinkelmannPaulSV Werder Bremen1380
 ZahnDanielTuS Komet Arsten1485
 Zhao (Warteliste)ZechengSCW Göttingen1475


Herren (bis 1700) Einzel: 55 Spieler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AhlfNicoTTC Drochtersen1524
 AkdahAbdullahTuSG Ritterhude1511
 AndersenMarcoFC St. Pauli1336
 BartauJan LucaOSC Bremerhaven1370
 BeppleRichardTSG Bergedorf0
 BinderPhillipTuSG Ritterhude1546
 BöhmeMikaATSV Sebaldsbrück1602
 ButtgereitJanTSV Kuhstedt1522
 CölleDavid LiTuSG Ritterhude1632
 DammeierTobiasTuRa Bremen1598
 DursunGürkanTV Sottrum1328
 EisenbarthStefanTV Bremen-Walle 18751569
 FritscheThomasPost SV Chemnitz1590
 GlieseChristinMTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg1466
 GlowienkaNicolaiBTV Friesen1543
 HarderSophieSC Marklohe1533
 HäslerOlafSG Marßel Bremen1567
 HelligerMarcTV Oyten1559
 HeppesPeterSG Rodenberg1544
 Herrmann (Warteliste)VolkerOSC Bremerhaven1426
 Ho (Warteliste)Tien AnhTTSG Urania-Bramfeld1529
 Hoang (Warteliste)MinhTTSG Urania-Bramfeld1591
 IsraelEnricoWermelskirchener TV1670
 JahnkePaulSG Findorff1479
 JakobJonteSV Arminia Köln1699
 KeshtyarSamirSG Aumund-Vegesack1600
 KrügerMaleaHundsmühler TV1477
 KurterUgurTSV Ottersberg1463
 KwiotekMichaelTSG Bergedorf1158
 LeskeEmilFC St. Pauli1588
 LewandowskiSaschaSV Kirchweyhe1648
 LiBoyuanTTSG Urania-Bramfeld1547
 Lu (Warteliste)KhaiOldenburger TB1605
 LüvoldingMiaSV Grün-Weiß Mühlen1419
 MaurerMaartenSV Siek1429
 OerdingElisaTuSG Ritterhude1677
 Öztürk (Warteliste)BatuhanSG Aumund-Vegesack1678
 PfafferottCoraSV Arminia Köln1527
 PuschmannNanteTuSG Ritterhude1578
 RennersMikeTG Münster1418
 RüfferTimTSV Lesum-Burgdamm1451
 RungeSönkeSV Arminia Köln1595
 SchiemannSimonTV Sottrum1352
 SeegertLeonSG Marßel Bremen1541
 SensoyMuratATS Cuxhaven1669
 StrußLeniMTV Bokel1675
 StürmerErwinAustria1627
 Tietze (Warteliste)JoelTSV Borgfeld1479
 Tu (Warteliste)PhuTTSG Urania-Bramfeld1570
 VölkleMartinTTSG Urania-Bramfeld1560
 VossEikeTuS Schwachhausen1447
 WeberHendrikTTG 2071509
 WredeLukasSV Arminia Köln1580
 WulfJulianSG Marßel Bremen1669
 ZahnDanielTuS Komet Arsten1485


Herren 1500-1850 Einzel: 55 Spieler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AbrahaDanielSG Bremen-Ost e.V.1724
 Acker (Warteliste)KevinATS Cuxhaven1695
 AhlfNicoTTC Drochtersen1524
 AkdahAbdullahTuSG Ritterhude1511
 AmraniMalikATSV Habenhausen1790
 BäumerHajoTuS Brake1517
 Bluhm (Warteliste)HagenATS Cuxhaven1661
 BöhmeMikaATSV Sebaldsbrück1602
 BrunksJulianSV Werder Bremen1580
 FritscheThomasPost SV Chemnitz1590
 GerkenHenrik LarsTuSG Ritterhude1685
 Grotjohann (Warteliste)KaiFC Hambergen1738
 GütschowAndreaFC St. Pauli1554
 HesslauMaximilianSV Werder Bremen1814
 HoTien AnhTTSG Urania-Bramfeld1529
 HoffmannJörgATSV Sebaldsbrück1707
 HuberFlorianTuS Germania Schnelsen1830
 HuseiniJamalATSV Habenhausen1781
 IsraelEnricoWermelskirchener TV1670
 JakobJonteSV Arminia Köln1699
 JakobJürgenSV Arminia Köln1725
 KarsensKai AlexanderATSV Sebaldsbrück1762
 KaynarcalidanBerkantSV Werder Bremen1519
 KeshtyarSamirSG Aumund-Vegesack1600
 KrauseFabianSG Marßel Bremen1706
 KummerSeamusTuS Fleestedt1743
 Le TallecFlorimontSV Werder Bremen1603
 LeskeEmilFC St. Pauli1588
 LiBoyuanTTSG Urania-Bramfeld1547
 LuKhaiOldenburger TB1605
 LühmannJohanSV Werder Bremen1642
 MironovskiLeonTV Bremen-Walle 18751509
 Öztürk (Warteliste)BatuhanSG Aumund-Vegesack1678
 PfafferottCoraSV Arminia Köln1527
 RaudszusTarekFC Hambergen1815
 RenkenJannesTSV Borgfeld1524
 Rundshagen (Warteliste)JanTTG 2071712
 RungeMartinTSV Lunestedt1668
 RungeSönkeSV Arminia Köln1595
 SchumacherStefanATSV Sebaldsbrück1705
 SchwemmleAdrianHundsmühler TV1600
 SeegertLeonSG Marßel Bremen1541
 SteffensAndreFC Hambergen1718
 Steffens (Warteliste)PhilipTSV Otterndorf1672
 StürmerErwinAustria1627
 ThorntonCedricWalddörfer SV1706
 TomicDenisKTSV Preussen Krefeld1673
 UchtmannFlorianTSV Otterndorf1718
 WeberHendrikTTG 2071509
 WestermannFelixSG Marßel Bremen1713
 WeyersFriedhelmTTC Arsbeck1522
 WobserMarvisTuS Eversten1554
 WojciechowskiPeterATSV Habenhausen1779
 WredeLukasSV Arminia Köln1580
 WulfJulianSG Marßel Bremen1669


Herren Einzel: 41 Spieler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AmraniMalikATSV Habenhausen1790
 BehrmannThorbenTV Gut Heil Spaden1752
 BöhmeMikaATSV Sebaldsbrück1602
 BosselmannLeonWalddörfer SV1727
 BrosowskyJörnTSV Heiligenrode1824
 BurmesterRicardoFC Hambergen2002
 DonnellyJustin ShaneTTV Ronsdorf1984
 GerkenHenrik LarsTuSG Ritterhude1685
 GutzeitTomSV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum1800
 HelmingBastianATSV Habenhausen1769
 HesslauMaximilianSV Werder Bremen1814
 HuseiniJamalATSV Habenhausen1781
 JakobJürgenSV Arminia Köln1725
 KlenkeThomasSV Hemelingen1620
 KörnerTillTGS Hausen 18971856
 KrauseFabianSG Marßel Bremen1706
 KrügerMatteoATSV Habenhausen1678
 KummerSeamusTuS Fleestedt1743
 LauDennisSC Marklohe1970
 LuKhaiOldenburger TB1605
 LühmannJohanSV Werder Bremen1642
 MegerMaximeATSV Habenhausen1889
 MulderErikNetherlands1797
 OksmanMarkTuS Holstein Quickborn1653
 ÖztürkBatuhanSG Aumund-Vegesack1678
 RabbeThorbenTTC Petershagen/Friedewalde1837
 RosemannShawnTV Bremen-Walle 18751625
 RungeMartinTSV Lunestedt1668
 SchulzStefanTSV Heiligenrode1916
 SchumacherStefanATSV Sebaldsbrück1705
 SpillTimoBorussia Düsseldorf1886
 SteffensPhilipTSV Otterndorf1672
 ThorntonCedricWalddörfer SV1706
 TomicDenisKTSV Preussen Krefeld1673
 UchtmannFlorianTSV Otterndorf1718
 WendenburgNicoTuRa Bremen1670
 WernerusNilsDJK Eintracht Eitorf1784
 WestermannFelixSG Marßel Bremen1713
 WilleMartinTSV Lunestedt2021
 WojciechowskiPeterATSV Habenhausen1779
 WulfJulianSG Marßel Bremen1669


Jugend 19T (bis 1000) Einzel: 31 Spieler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AlexandreEmileSG Findorff870
 BärenfängerLinusSG Marßel Bremen898
 BärenfängerNoraSG Marßel Bremen774
 BrothunFelixTSV Lesum-Burgdamm922
 BuerMoritzSG Aumund-Vegesack0
 CaliskanKadirATSV Sebaldsbrück0
 CremerClara Maria LuiseTuSG Ritterhude934
 CremerGustav Jakob AugustTuSG Ritterhude856
 DanlekatJoschuaSG Marßel Bremen806
 GerhardLughSG Findorff893
 GölBatuATSV Sebaldsbrück855
 GölTheomanATSV Sebaldsbrück0
 HaarmannMeritFC St. Pauli977
 HägelenKarlATS Buntentor916
 HaukeBenTSG Hatten-Sandkrug965
 HenzePietATSV Sebaldsbrück955
 HillmannJohannaTSV Lesum-Burgdamm874
 KosemundMaritTuSG Ritterhude747
 KösterLouisSG Marßel Bremen770
 KösterMoritzTSV Borgfeld956
 MündlHenrySV Werder Bremen960
 MurkenMarlonATSV Sebaldsbrück853
 OestenMatti PaulTuSG Ritterhude974
 OestenThiesTuSG Ritterhude986
 OlejakJonteFC St. Pauli948
 PapePatriziaSG Aumund-Vegesack739
 RongeLouis Elias ShanudongTuSG Ritterhude805
 UnnithanLilyTSV Lesum-Burgdamm792
 van ThunPhillipTuSG Ritterhude772
 WindheuserLinusTV Eiche Horn991
 YangMengqingTV Eiche Horn898


Jugend 19T (bis 1300) Einzel: 31 Spieler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BinderKai-NiclasTuSG Ritterhude1052
 BrettschneiderKurtSV Werder Bremen1172
 BuerMoritzSG Aumund-Vegesack0
 EllertLukeBTV Friesen871
 EschenbächerAlexanderBTV Friesen830
 GensigkJustusTuSG Ritterhude1171
 GrotheerNoahSV Werder Bremen1022
 HaarmannMeritFC St. Pauli977
 HägelenKarlATS Buntentor916
 KochFlintTSV Worpswede1110
 KochKalleTSV Worpswede1068
 LudzPaavoFC St. Pauli1228
 LüvoldingJosBippener SC1033
 MaxFrederikTuSG Ritterhude1091
 MossakowskiOleTV Eiche Horn1059
 OlejakJonteFC St. Pauli948
 OpitzErek-MalteTV Bremen-Walle 1875979
 PeupelmannTim EricTTV Brake1164
 RehfeldSvenSC Poppenbüttel1133
 RoboomJonteBTV Friesen838
 RochelGustavFC St. Pauli1023
 SchmidtPietTuSG Ritterhude1151
 SchuhBennetTSV Bierden890
 SeichterLeviSG Aumund-Vegesack1088
 SolgaMomme ArjunFC St. Pauli1245
 StollmannLiamBTV Friesen834
 StrelowClara PaulineFC St. Pauli1127
 WartenbergLennartSV Werder Bremen990
 WuEddyATSV Sebaldsbrück1219
 WullenweberJacobTSV Sasel1159
 ZieglerAaronTSV Borgfeld1128


Jugend 19T 1000-1500 Einzel: 6 Spieler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BrettschneiderKurtSV Werder Bremen1172
 BuerMoritzSG Aumund-Vegesack0
 LudzPaavoFC St. Pauli1228
 RochelGustavFC St. Pauli1023
 SolgaMomme ArjunFC St. Pauli1245
 StrelowClara PaulineFC St. Pauli1127